Small_default_avatar
Anthony Miller
Administrative Director
Administration
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Aaron Kline
Assistant Director/Principal
Administration
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Karen Martin
Business Manager/Board Secretary
Administration
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Rick Barber
Management Information Systems Coordinator
Health
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Mary Jane Peters
Coordinator of Health Sciences
Practical Nursing
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Tim Ruffo
Supervisor of Building and Grounds
Maintenance
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Gerard Zarella
School Safety & Security Coordinator
Safety
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Debi Butcherine
Office Assistant
Business Office
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Colleen Gubba
Business Office Assistant
Business Office
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Anita Kirby
Administrative Assistant
Business Office
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Jodi Ray
Secondary Secretary
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Beth Shook
Administrative Assistant
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Wanda Wilds
Administrative Assistant
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Brian Booher
Precision Production Metals Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Edward Carter
Protective Services Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Lonny Dean
Automotive Technology Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Dale Edmiston
Early Childhood Education Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Grant Gilhousen
Welding Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Sandy Myers
Cosmetology Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Jason Powers
Carpentry Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Paul Pryborowski
Culinary Arts Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Paul Ryan
Electronics Technology Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Brent Schlosser
Computer Information Technology Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Schneider
Innovation & Entrepreneurial Development Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Corey Sherman
Collision Repair and Refinishing Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Lori Stainbrook
Health Care Careers Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Jacob Toth
Diesel Technology Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Nancy Brooks
Special Needs Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Bonny Gold
Instructional Assistant
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Andrea Hoovler
Special Needs Instructor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
George Latkey
Cooperative Education Coordinator
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Rebecca Niklas
Instructional Assistant
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Kerry Overfield
Guidance Counselor
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Emily Peffer
Career Awareness Coordinator
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Angela Scott
Instructional Assistant
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Kelly Stewart
Instructional Assistant
Secondary
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Donald Bookwalter
School Police Officer
Safety
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Edward Silloway
School Police Officer
Safety
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Kenneth Miller
Custodian
Maintenance
724-662-3000,
Small_default_avatar
Joseph Phillips
Custodian
Maintenance
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Virginia Stuck
Custodian
Maintenance
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Brenda Liszka
Practical Nursing Instructor
Practical Nursing
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Danielle Class
Practical Nursing Instructor
Practical Nursing
724-662-3000
Small_default_avatar
Morgan O’Brien
Practical Nursing Instructor
Practical Nursing
724-662-3000